Branches

Regional Managers:

Sno Region Name Mobile No
1   Region 1  Sandeep Kasaju 9801233218
2 Region 2 Bijaya Pathak 9801233246
3 Region 3 Rameshwor Shrestha 9801233221
4 Region 4 Rajan Niraula 9801415262
5 Region 5 Santosh Kumar Tiwari 9801234343
6 Region 6 Sandeep Kasaju 9801233218
7 Region 7 Dipak Kumar Oli 9801237007
8 Region 8 Suresh Rimal 9801233293
9 Region 9 Indra Bahadur BK 9801234405

 

Branch Managers:

Sno Branch Branch  Manager Name Mobile No
1 Attariya Arati Swar 9801237009
2 Baglung  Mina GC Kandel 9801147542
3 Balaju  Suresh Ratna Bajracharya 9801233989
4 Baluwakhani Gopal Bahadur Basnet 9801237239
5 Banepa  Navin Badal 9801233246
6 Barahathawa Mathbar Singh  Thapa 9801237240
7 Bardibas Kausal Devkota 9801238057
8 Basgadhi Menuka Shahi 9801147540
9 Beni/Myagdi Mukti Poudel 9801233224
10 Bhaisepati Rakesh Maharjan 9801238648
11 Bhaktapur  Rajendra Upa 9801233286
12 Bharahawa  Krishna Bdr Chaudhary 9801515909
13 Biratnagar  Jyoti Bikram Shah 9802760371
14 Birgunj  Santosh Kumar Tiwari 980123434
15 Birtamod  Pabitra Bhujel 9801233282
16 Butwal  Prem Prasad Acharya 9801147543
17 Chabahil  Laxmi Noupane 9801233772
18 Chandranigahapur Jay Prakash Pandit 9801233290
19 Chapagaun Nirmal Bista 9801147546
20 Charikot  Sanju Karki 9801914928
21 Chautara Ajay Kumar Dhungana 9843184050
22 Chitwan Mukunda Prasad Bhusal 9801238276
23 Corproate  Sangeeta Giri 9801238284
24 Damak  Prabin Rajbhanshi 9801237002
25 Damauli Krishna Giri 9801239628
26 Dareldhura Laxman Datt Pandeya 9801222831
27 Dhading  Khil Nath Rijal 9801238048
28 Dhailekh    
29 Dhangadi  Mahendra Kumar BK 9801236939
30 Dhankuta  Nishu Subba 9801233798
31 Dhapasi Kumar Karki 9801238845
32 Dharan  Sujendra Tamang 9801238275
33 Gaighat  Gita Devi Banjara 9801201265
34 Gaur Dharmendra K. Mahato 9801238044
35 Ghorahi  Rudra Prasad Adhikari 9801237025
36 Gorkha  Urmila Dangol 9801201260
37 Gorko Pramod Pokhrel 9801238075
38 Gulariya Bal Krishna Mahato 9801238073
39 Hattigauda Mukunda Parajuli 9801238950
40 Hetauda  Surya Giri 9801234404
41 Illam  Laxman Chaulagain 9801238881
42 Inaruwa Arjun Mehta 9801238074
43 Ithari  Binod Karki 9801233325
44 Janakpur Ram Nath Yadav 9801233211
45 Jorpati  Sunita Dahal 9801238286
46 Kadaghari Durga Prasad Paudyal 9801237166
47 Kalaiya  Suraj Kumar 9801237003
48 Kalanki  Prakash Chandra Joshi 9801233770
49 Kapan Binita Ghimire 9801238939
50 Kawasoti Sabitri Regmi 9801238841
51 Khajura Bhim Maya Bk 9801234420
52 Kohalpur Pankaj Gupta 9801233348
53 Kritipur  Naresh Giri 9801238381
54 Kuleshwor Sujana Khatri 9801915261
55 Kushma Prashanna Sharma Paudel 9851006510
56 Lahan   Preeti Chaudhary 9801233327
57 Lalbandi Raj Kumar Pandit 9804283414
58 Lamjung  Bikram Ghimire 9801238287
59 Lamki Birendra Kumar Bhandari 9801147541
60 Lekhnath, Pokhara Narayan Sapkota 9801238279
61 Lokanthali Rishi Ram Subedi 9801233342
62 Maharajgunj  Chhabi Ram Parajuli 9801095052
63 Mahendra Nagar Prem Bahadur Thapa

9822700006

64 Malangwa  Sashikant Adhikari 9801238077
65 Manthali Ram Hari K.C 9801238072
66 Melumchi Jeetendra Shrestha 9843758283
67 Mirchaiya  Santosh Kumar Sah 9801238053
68 Nepalgunj  Krishna Bahadur Hamal 9801237014
69 Nepaltar Binod Shrestha 9801238043
70 Nuwakot  Dhruba Pudasaini 9801233341
71 Pachkhal Manita Sapkota Pokharel 9801233208
72 Palpa  Santosh Poudel 9841261026
73 Parsha Hem Raj Rimal 9801239629
74 Patan Homnath Gautam 9801233281
75 Pharping Manjali Prajapati 9801127404
76 Pokhara  Chiranjibi Poudel 9801233206
77 Pokhariya Bijaya Ram 9801238688
78 Purano Thimi Sunita Kutuwa 9801236967
79 Putalisadak  Santosh Adhikari 9801222833
80 Rajapur Raj Lal Chaudhary 9801201261
81 Rajbiraj Rupesh Kumar Yadav 9801238997
82 Sattungal Bibek Gautam 9801915260
83 Samakhusi Gita Kumari Devkota 9801238840
84 Simara Nagendra Prasad Das 9801233202
85 Sindhuli Dhan Bahadur Sijali 9869048513
86 Sukhad Sunil Kumar Chaudhary  9801233736
87 Surkhet Bishwo Raj Bogati 9801237005
88 Swayambhu Chhabilal Devkota 9801234407
89 Tikapur  Kamal Bahadur Karki 9801237004
90 Tulsipur  Dambar KC 9801237010
91 Urlabari  Sarmila Sitaula 9801233349
92 Waling, Syangja Raju Prasad Tiwari 9863798331
93 Jitpur  Chiranjivi Gnawali 9801147544
94 Saankhu Rup Narayan Prajapati 9801236563
95 Pyuthan Bala Ram Khadka 9801147544
96 New Road Shrijana Shakya 9801238100
97 Kolbi Raj Kishor Gupta  9801222826
Loading…